Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.04.2019 | 04:15 | CF América | - | Club Tijuana | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
04.04.2019 | 05:00 | FC Juárez | - | Pumas UNAM | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
11.04.2019 | 04:00 | FC Juárez | - | CF América | 0:1 (0:1) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.04.2019 | 04:15 | CF América | - | Club Tijuana | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
04.04.2019 | 05:00 | FC Juárez | - | Pumas UNAM | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
11.04.2019 | 04:00 | FC Juárez | - | CF América | 0:1 (0:1) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Tijuana | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | CF Pachuca | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Atlante | 4 | -1 | 4 |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Juárez | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Puebla FC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | TM Fútbol Club | 4 | -4 | 3 |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorados de Sinaloa | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Atlético Zacatepec | 4 | -5 | 6 | |
3 | Gallos Blancos | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF América | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | Atlético San Luis | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Club Necaxa | 4 | -2 | 3 |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Club León | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
3 | Cruz Azul | 4 | -1 | 4 |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monarcas Morelia | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Correcaminos UAT | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | Potros UAEM | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Veracruz | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Lobos BUAP | 4 | -3 | 2 |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 4 | -3 | 4 |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pumas UNAM | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Atlas Guadalajara | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Leones Negros | 4 | -4 | 3 |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |